Расписание - Каменск Арена - cпортивно-оздоровительный комплекс
КАМЕНСК-АРЕНА
г. Каменск-Уральский, ул. Ленина, 7, тел. +7 (3439) 326-500

 Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

   7.30-8.15
Фигурное катание

                                                                           

7.30-8.15
Фигурное катание

                                                                                        

 8.15-10.00
Школа Хоккей

9.00-10.00
Школа Хоккей

9.00-10.00
Школа Хоккей

 9.00-10.00
Школа хоккей

9.00-10.00
Школа Хоккей

8.00-9.00
Фигурное катание

8.00-10.15
Фигурное катание

                10.00-11.30                         Ареда         

10-30-12.00
Аренда лагерь 

10.30-12.00
Аренда лагерь

   10.30-12.00       Аренда лагерь

 10.00-11.00
    Аренда     

  10.30-12.00
            Аренда лагерь                                            

10.30-12.00
Аренда лагерь

                12.00-13.00                   Массовое катание

12.20-13.20
Школа Хоккей

 
 

                                                                          

  11.20-12.50
Аренда лагерь

   

13.00-13.45
Школа Хоккей

13.20- 14.05
Школа Хоккей

13.00-13.45
Школа Хоккей 

13.00-14.00
Фигурное катание

13.15-14.00
Фигурное катание

   

14.00-15.30
Фигурное катание

                                          14.30-16.30
     Массовое катание                              

14.00-15.00
Школа Хоккей 

 

14.00-17.00
Фигурное катание

14.00-17.45
Фигурное катание 

14.00-16.00
Хоккей Школа

 

 16.40-17.40
   Аренда лагерь

 

 

17.15-18.00
Школа Хоккей

16.45-17.45
Школа Хоккей 

   18.00-20.00

Хоккей  Школа 

16.50-20.00
Хоккей Школа 

17.25-20.00
Хоккей Школа

19.00-20.00
Школа Хоккей

18.30-20.00

Хоккей Школа

18.00-20.00
     Массовое       катание 

 16.00-19.00
   Массовое   катание

20.30-21.30
Аренда

  20.20-21.20  
Аренда
  

             20.30-22.00              Аренда

21.00-22.00
Аренда

20.20-21.20
  Аренда    

 20.20-21.20
Аренда

 19.20-20.20
Аренда

 Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

   7.30-8.15
Фигурное катание

                                                                           

7.30-8.15
Фигурное катание

                                                                                        

 8.15-10.00
Школа Хоккей

9.00-10.00
Школа Хоккей

9.00-10.00
Школа Хоккей

 9.00-10.00
Школа хоккей

9.00-10.00
Школа Хоккей

8.00-9.00
Фигурное катание

8.00-10.15
Фигурное катание

                10.00-11.30                         Ареда         

10-30-12.00
Аренда лагерь 

10.30-12.00
Аренда лагерь

   10.30-12.00       Аренда лагерь

 10.00-11.00
    Аренда     

  10.30-12.00
            Аренда лагерь                                            

10.30-12.00
Аренда лагерь

                12.00-13.00                   Массовое катание

12.20-13.20
Школа Хоккей

 
 

                                                                          

  11.20-12.50
Аренда лагерь

   

13.00-13.45
Школа Хоккей

13.20- 14.05
Школа Хоккей

13.00-13.45
Школа Хоккей 

13.00-14.00
Фигурное катание

13.15-14.00
Фигурное катание

   

14.00-15.30
Фигурное катание

                                          14.30-16.30
     Массовое катание                              

14.00-15.00
Школа Хоккей 

 

14.00-17.00
Фигурное катание

14.00-17.45
Фигурное катание 

14.00-16.00
Хоккей Школа

 

 16.40-17.40
   Аренда лагерь

 

 

17.15-18.00
Школа Хоккей

16.45-17.45
Школа Хоккей 

   18.00-20.00

Хоккей  Школа 

16.50-20.00
Хоккей Школа 

17.25-20.00
Хоккей Школа

19.00-20.00
Школа Хоккей

18.30-20.00

Хоккей Школа

18.00-20.00
     Массовое       катание 

 16.00-19.00
   Массовое   катание

20.30-21.30
Аренда

  20.20-21.20  
Аренда
  

             20.30-22.00              Аренда

21.00-22.00
Аренда

20.20-21.20
  Аренда    

 20.20-21.20
Аренда

 19.20-20.20
Аренда

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

         

     8.00-17.00
       Щелконогова                 

  8.00-14.00
     Щелоногова                   

                                                              

                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

 14.00-17.00
         Щелконогова        
                                                     

   

   17.50-18.50
   Аренда    Новикова

 

     18.00-20.00
     Сайфудинов

     17.50-18.50
      Аренда
     Новикова

 

     18.00-20.00
   Сайфудинов

      17.50-18.50
     Аренда
      Новикова

18.00-20.00
Сайфудинов

 
 

   19.30-20.30
    Аренда 
   Басарева

   19.30-20.30
 Аренда   Басарева

 

  19.30-20.30
  Аренда
          Басарева           

             

Понедельник

Вторник

Среда

Четверг

Пятница

Суббота

Воскресенье

         

     8.00-17.00
       Щелконогова                 

  8.00-14.00
     Щелоногова                   

                                                              

                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

 14.00-17.00
         Щелконогова        
                                                     

   

   17.50-18.50
   Аренда    Новикова

 

     18.00-20.00
     Сайфудинов

     17.50-18.50
      Аренда
     Новикова

 

     18.00-20.00
   Сайфудинов

      17.50-18.50
     Аренда
      Новикова

18.00-20.00
Сайфудинов

 
 

   19.30-20.30
    Аренда 
   Басарева

   19.30-20.30
 Аренда   Басарева

 

  19.30-20.30
  Аренда
          Басарева